Freed 15 novimber:
11780 19:30 Oudega 45+1 V.V. Heeg 45+1 Pieter Osinga 1-2 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
11779 20:20 Oudega 45+1 QVC 45+ Pieter Osinga 1-2 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
Sneon 16 novimber:
35788 14:30 Oudega 1 EBC 2 Germ-Jan Hes 1-0 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
55396 12:00 NOK VR1 Oudega VR1 0-0 OUDEMIRDUM
61327 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 SJO DFC JO19-2 4-2 HEEG
60688 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 Joure SC JO17-1 0-2 HOMMERTS
61703 10:45 QVC JO17-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 4-2 STAVOREN
61746 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 asv Dronten JO15-1G Lars Palijama 0-3 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
73779 10:45 SC Bolsward JO15-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 0-2 BOLSWARD
61130 10:30 Mulier JO13-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G 1-0 WITMARSUM
61034 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 Flevo Boys JO11-2 Jelle Terpstra 1-2 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
61295 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 2-2 HOMMERTS
61111 10:15 Akkrum JO10-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G 5-7 AKKRUM
60561 10:00 SJO DFC JO10-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 8-3 DRONRYP
49909 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 Makkum JO9-1 6-4 HEEG
49908 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 Scharnegoutum'70 JO9-3 27-1 HOMMERTS
60701 09:00 SJO RVLC JO8-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G 8-2 SINT NICOLAASGA
61240 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 SC Joure JO8-4 4-1 HEEG
61497 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 Oudehaske JO8-2G Sietske Rypma 3-4 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
50082 12:15 Balk MO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 2-1 BALK
Sneon 23 novimber:
36155 14:30 Oudega 1 CVVO 4 Klaas Jaarsma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
56500 12:15 Oudega VR1 SWZ Boso Sneek VR2 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
42362 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 Joure SC JO19-1 D. Bleeker HEEG
42742 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 ONT JO19-2 HEEG
41830 12:30 SC Bolsward JO17-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 BOLSWARD
43110 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 Germ-Jan Hes OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
43160 10:40 Joure SC JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 JOURE
73785 10:30 LSC 1890 JO15-4 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 SNEEK
42526 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G ST SDS/Nijland JO13-1 HEEG
42801 09:00 Makkum JO13-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 MAKKUM FR
42164 09:00 SVM JO11-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 MARKNESSE
42708 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 Balk JO11-4 HOMMERTS
79531 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-1 HOMMERTS
43042 08:30 Leovardia JO10-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 LEEUWARDEN
50456 08:45 Workum JO9-2G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 WORKUM
50446 10:00 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO9-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 IJLST
42373 09:00 Woudsend JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G WOUDSEND
42374 08:45 Workum JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G WORKUM
42653 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 HEEG
50487 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 Oldemarkt FC MO19-1 HOMMERTS
Sneon 30 novimber:
36468 14:30 NOK 3 Oudega 1 OUDEMIRDUM
57369 15:00 Scharnegoutum'70 VR1 Oudega VR1 SCHARNEGOUTUM
44510 14:30 GAVC JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 GROU
44344 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 Flevo Boys JO19-3 HEEG
43436 12:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 Franeker SC JO17-1 HOMMERTS
44964 12:15 Heerenveen JO17-6 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 HEERENVEEN
44772 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 Lelystad '67 JO15-1 Pieter Osinga OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
73788 11:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 Workum JO15-1 HEEG
44682 08:45 Zeerobben JO13-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G HARLINGEN
44670 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 HEEG
43779 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 Makkum JO11-1 Jacob van der Goot OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
44310 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 Joure SC JO11-4 HOMMERTS
44656 10:15 SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G SNEEK
44121 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-5 HEEG
50721 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1 HEEG
50720 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 Oeverzwaluwen JO9-3 HOMMERTS
44261 10:30 QVC JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G STAVOREN
44270 10:15 Zeerobben JO8-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G HARLINGEN
78828 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 ONS Sneek JO8-2 HEEG
44521 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2 Sjoukje Reijenga OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
50899 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 SVM MO19-1 HOMMERTS
Sneon 7 desimber:
62106 14:30 Oudega 1 Heerenveense Boys 6 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
102420 12:00 Oudega VR1 SDS VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
45848 10:45 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 HEEG
45145 11:30 SJO Warga WWS JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 WARGA
46117 12:00 Wolvega FC JO17-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 WOLVEGA
45568 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO15-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 GENEMUIDEN
73795 10:30 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 BLAUWHUIS
46009 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-2 HEEG
45468 12:00 Hielpen JO13-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2 HINDELOOPEN
46190 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 CVVO JO11-1 Frâns Veldmans OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
45105 09:00 Lemmer JO11-2G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 LEMMER
46004 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G Waterpoort Boys JO10-1 HOMMERTS
45998 10:15 Buitenpost JO10-3 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2 BUITENPOST
51139 10:30 QVC JO9-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 STAVOREN
78916 09:00 Oudehaske JO9-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 OUDEHASKE
45600 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-1G De Walde JO8-1 HEEG
45599 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G ONS Sneek JO8-1 Wietske Broersma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
45063 09:00 CVVO JO8-3G SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-3 LEMMER
45330 08:45 Heerenveen JO8-5 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-4 HEERENVEEN
51303 10:30 Oldeholtpade MO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 OLDEHOLTPADE
Sneon 14 desimber:
33488 13:00 Oudehaske 4 Oudega 1 OUDEHASKE
84651 14:00 Oudega VR1 Rouveen SC VR1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
60257 10:30 Oeverzwaluwen JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 KOUDUM
59832 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 CVVO JO17-3 Klaas Jaarsma OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
84782 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2 Aengwirden JO15-1G HEEG
59259 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G Scharnegoutum'70 JO13-1 HEEG
59707 10:00 Urk JO11-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1 URK
84706 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G Blauw Wit '34 JO10-1 OUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
84690 10:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 Zeerobben JO9-2 HOMMERTS
84676 11:00 De Walde JO8-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G OUDEGA GAAST SLEAT
49259 10:15 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 Oldeholtpade MO19-1 HOMMERTS

Programma